Hide filter Show filter

Manuela
Abegg

Production Planning Administration

Neel
Bajekal

Praktikant Fachrichtung Systemtechnik

Erwin
Buan

Head of Software Development, Partner (Oracle Certified Professional)

Walfriede
Chaudhry

Energy Controlling

Denise
Christen

Billing

Martin
Furrer

Head of EDM and Grid, Partner

Michael
George

Head of EDM and Grid, Partner

Adriel
Häni

Energy Manager (holds an MSc in banking and finance)

Fabienne
Helfenstein

Billing, Production Planning, Administration

Sandra
Hiltbrunner

Energy Controlling

Dejan
Janosevic

Head of Portfolio Management / Procurement, Member of the Executive Board / Partner (holds a degree in business economics from a university of applied sciences)

Alexandra
Keller

Head of Finance & Accounting

Cedric
Kuchen

EDM Administration

Bernhard
Kuhn

EDM Software Engineer (holds a degree in engineering from a technical university and an MAS in information and communication technology)

Monika
Küng

Billing (holds special responsibility)

Pascal
Küng

Energy Data Management Specialist

Ondrej
Kurtiš

EDM Software Engineer (holds a degree in business informatics)

Daniel
Limacher

Risk and Product Management Office, Partner (holds a degree in industrial engineering and a degree in electrical engineering from a university of applied sciences)

Christof
Lindemann

CEO (holds a degree in business engineering, a degree in electrical engineering from a university of applied sciences and the Advanced Federal PET Diploma in sales management)

Yannick
Lindemann

EDM Administration

Melanie
Manganiello

Finance & Accounting Administrator

Roland
Mathis

Head of Billing (holds the Advanced Federal PET Diploma in business and business management)

Roland
Odermatt

Head of Sales, Member of the Executive Board / Partner (holds the Advanced Federal PET Diploma in marketing management and a technical degree in business processes from a PET college)

Patrick
Roth

Project Coordinator

Irene
Thalmann

Billing Support Administrator

Hien
Tran

Project Manager

Shathu
Vasa

Energiewirtschafter Junior

Michael
Voss

Energy Manager

Ljiljana
Vukelic

Sachbearbeiterin Finanz- und Rechnungswesen

Markus
Wettach

Commercial Clerk

Peter
Zbinden

Key Account Manager / Project Manager

Alexander
Zehnder

CTO / Head of ICT, Member of the Executive Board (holds a degree in IT from a PET college and an MIB)

Noah
Zemp

IT Apprentice (first year)