Hide filter Show filter

Bavetha
Thiyagarajah

Sachbearbeiterin Projektabwicklung

Elibia
Taubmann

Sachbearbeiterin Energiekosten- und Abrechnung

Stephan
Brechbühl

Teamlead Business Development & Engineering

Manuela
Abegg

Production Planning Administration

Serena
Dalmateno

HR Specialist

Michèle
Auf der Maur

Sachbearbeiterin Energiedatenmanagement

Sybilla
Bircher

Finance & Accounting clerk

Jannik
Bolinger

Operation Manager

Andrew
Bray

Energy Manager

Daniel
Brito

Energy Manager

Buket
Fischer

Mitarbeiterin Billing&Services

Walfriede
Chaudhry

Head of Billing

Marcel
Chin

Business Analyst & Project Manager

Denise
Christen

Billing

Rhea
Fankhauser

EDM Administration

Martin
Furrer

Head of EDM and Grid, Partner

Michael
George

Project Manager, lic.rer.pol Business Administration

Ben
Gerber

IT Apprentice (second year)

Vahide
Nuredini

Energy Manager (holds an MSc in banking and finance)

Sandra
Hiltbrunner

Energy Controlling

Katrin
Kaufmann

Customer Service

Christoph
Küchler

Key Account & Product Manager

Marin
Dulaj

Billing Support Administrator

Alexandra
Keller

Head of Finance & Accounting

Rui
Marques

EDM Administration

Monika
Küng

Billing (holds special responsibility)

Pascal
Küng

Energy Data Management Specialist

Ondrej
Kurtiš

EDM Software Engineer (holds a degree in business informatics)

Christof
Lindemann

CEO (holds a degree in business engineering, a degree in electrical engineering from a university of applied sciences and the Advanced Federal PET Diploma in sales management)

Alberina
Baliqi

Project Manager Business Development & Process Management

Monika
Lötscher

Cloud Application Developer

Alicia
Dahinden

Billing Services

Roland
Odermatt

Head of Sales, Member of the Executive Board / Partner (holds the Advanced Federal PET Diploma in marketing management and a technical degree in business processes from a PET college)

Patrick
Roth

Project Coordinator

Nina
Sucur

Billing, Production Planning, Administration

Svenja
Knüsel

EDM Administration

Sharon
Iten

Project Engineer Renewable Technologies and Processes

Tim
Schöpfer

Key Account Manager

Sandro
Ledermann

Head of customer service

Kay
Spiess

Data Scientist

Matthias
Stadelmann

Head of Intelligent Buildings, Site Development & Management, Member of the Executive Board

Hien
Tran

Project Manager

Thomas
von Arb

Quality Manager

Heiko
Voss

Solution Developer / Project Manager

Michael
Voss

Energy Manager

Ljiljana
Vukelic

Finance & Accounting clerk

Markus
Wettach

Risk Management

Peter
Zbinden

Key Account Manager / Project Manager

Alexander
Zehnder

CTO / Head of IT, Member of the Executive Board, Master International Business (MIB), Computer Science Engineer UAS

Luciano
Zehnder

Lernender ICT

Stefan
Kunz

IT Apprentice (fourth year)

Florian
Kohler

Business Development Manager / Project Manager

Alperen
Keskin

Sachbearbeiter Account Management & Kundendienst